Chưa có sản phẩm trong giỏ hàng.
Hiển thị 2209–2224 của 4263 kết quả
MICRO DETECTORS
AD1/AP-3A86 MICRO DETECTORS Inductive sensor M5 Sensing distance 1,5 mm NO/PNP cable 5m axial
NX14SR/XAP-C01020 MICRO DETECTORS Area sensor Kit E R PNP NO 14 beams 90° with sensing, adjustment, with che..
DME/X0-1A25 MICRO DETECTORS Photoelectric sensor 4 m Emitter without adjustment, with check,cable 2m
AT1/AP-3A MICRO DETECTORS Inductive sensor M30 shielded NO/PNP cable 2m axial
AE1/CP-3H MICRO DETECTORS Inductive sensor M8 LD shielded NC/PNP plug M12
UK1C/G1-0ASY MICRO DETECTORS Ultrasonic sensor M18 analogic 0-10 V 100-900 mm cable 2m with teach-in button,..
QFRS/BN-1F MICRO DETECTORS Photoelectric sensor Miniature cubic IP69K metallic AISI 316L Background Suppress..
BX04SR/XA-AB MICRO DETECTORS Area sensor Kit 4 beams, with adjustment, CK. P+N DO cable 2m
FFRS/BP-1EV5 MICRO DETECTORS Photoelectric sensor Axial BGS 30-130 mm PNP NO+NC plug M12 housing smooth
QMRN/0P-0AVF80 MICRO DETECTORS Photoelectric sensor Miniature cubic photoelectric polarised, adjustment 5 m ..
ST 80 MICRO DETECTORS Bracket for RX series
LS2ER/40-060B MICRO DETECTORS Safety sensor R 40mm h 610mm max. range 12m automatic restart
DGR/02-0A MICRO DETECTORS Photoelectric sensor Receiver 32mm D.10 mm L36 mm plastic 5 m
FARS/BP-0EAN MICRO DETECTORS Photoelectric sensor BGS 130mm, adjustment PNP NO+NC plastic plug M12 II 3G Ex ..
SH2/E-2EIC MICRO DETECTORS Safety sensor Emitter M18 5m plastic 90° plug M12 I/O IEC61131-2 f 123 kHz
UK1A/G2-0ASY MICRO DETECTORS Ultrasonic sensor M18 analogic 4-20 mA 50-400 mm cable 2m with teach-in button,..
Tên tài khoản hoặc địa chỉ email *
Mật khẩu *
Ghi nhớ mật khẩu Đăng nhập
Quên mật khẩu?